Argentinian Genealogy in Spanish   Argentinian Genealogy in french        
   
Advertising

 

Kings
Name and SurnameBirth dateDeath date
1Aldao Candioti, Pedro1823
2Almirón Toledo, Juan defalleció
3Persia, Jerjes I de
4Persia, Dario El Grande de
5Persia, Ciro II de
6Egipto, Ankhnesneferibre de
7Egipto, Menekhubaste de
8Egipto, Nitocri I de
9Egipto, Meresamun de
10Egipto, Nekauba de
11Egipto, Bakenreneft de
12Estivariz Barilati Fitte, Gonzalo
13Liendo y Argañaraz, Pedro Martín de
14Suppicich Speroni, José Luis19542020
15Arrigunaga y Archondo, Tomás de17601841
16Funes Lo Celso, Víctor Luis Domingo19332014
17Suñer Funes, Diego Luis1960
18Montes de Oca Varela, Manuel Augusto18671934
19Garnica, Nicolás de1528
20Díaz de Castro, Garcí (o García)15061571
21Maza Pérez Caravaca, Mariano18091879
22Susviela Falcón, Juan
23Moore de la Serna, Guillermo19322020
24Storani Acquaroli, Conrado Hugo19232003
25Badeni Sanz Rochowski, Gregorio19432020
26Brizuela y Doria, Petronila de
27Moreno Guerrero, José Antonio
28Boza Solís, Antonio de
29Zárate, Pedro de
30García, Domingofalleció
31Borghese, Marcantonio
32Schleswig Holstein y Sonderburg Glucksburg, George I von18451913
33Luna Cárdenas, Juan de
34Peró, Rafael17971838
35Becerra, Rodrigo
36Schleswig Holstein Sonderburg Glucksburg, Marina von19061968
37Lara, Agustín de1754falleció
38Ordoño II,
39Ordoño IV,
40Ordoño III,
41Sancho I Garcés Jimenez de Pamplona y de Navarra, 885925
42Philippe IV,
43Alfonso IV,
44Carlos I, 1649
45Felipe IV, 1665
46Francia, Enrique IV de
47Tovar y Beguera, María Francisca de Paula de
48Bustos Videla, Armando Enrique1908
49García de Villegas, Antonio1789
50Molina García Cárdenas, José Hilario
51Taboada Mora, Diógenes1887
52Angel, Francisco
53Rodríguez, Ramón
54Louis XV (le Bien Aimé) de Borbon Saboya, 17101774
55Carlos IV de Borbon, 17481819
56Frederik II von Oldenburg, 15341588
57Prat de Lajournade, Jean de1759
58Pallavicino, Cristóforo
59Hereñu, Juan Antonio de
60Moreyra, Gabriel de
61Piñero Sosa, Jacinto Eusebio1708
62Arca, Antonio de
63Leiro, Lorenza
64Melo, Vasco Martins de13201388
65Arias de Molina y del Castillo, Luis
66Ruiz de Perasa, Bartolomé
67Balduino I,
68Balduino II,
69Berengario II de Ivrea, 901966
70Conrado IV,
71Conrado II (el Pacifico),
72Duncan I, 1040
73Eduardo, el Exilado, 10161057
74Bermudo II de Leon (El Gotoso), 953999
75Enrique I,
76Louis V, 987
77Ivrea, Oberto de
78Mutamid, Abu'amr Al1069
79Annes Portel (o Anes Portel), Pedro
80Guzmán, Juan de
81Cisneros, Mencía
82Alvarez de las Asturias, Alfonso
83Haro, María de
84Barrantes, Juan
85Rodrigo Valdés y González del Junco, Leonardo
86Martínez de Baigorri, Juan Vicente
87Jaime I "El Conquistador" de Aragón, 12081276
88Monroy y Ayala, Beatríz de
89Corral Oña, Tomás de
90Sachsen Coburg und Gotha (Wettin), Edward VII von18411910
91Lobos, Eleodoro18651923
92Ledesma Valderrama y Melgarejo, Martín de1576
93Díaz Gallo y de la Peña, Vicente1785
94Sommer Streinck (o Striarnick o Strunk), Baldomero (Valdemar)18571918
95Merlo Jiménez de los Ríos, Antonio de
96Vilgré La Madrid Boland, Juan18811941
97Baigorrí y Brizuela, Juan Clemente
98Pino Sánchez de Rojas y Romero Negrete Baena, Joaquín del17291804
99Olaguer Feliú y Heredia, Antonio (Antonio Manuel Thomas Calixto Ignacio) de
100Jorge, Juan Deodato17941864
101Iñigo Iñíguez, el vascón, 851
102Diez de Andino, Juan1684
103Martínez, Enrique
104Lavayse, Benjamín
105Saxe Cobourg Gotha Bernadotte, Baudoin I19301993
106Vértiz Salcedo, Juan José17191799
107Rodrigo Pérez, Francisco
108Garayo Lobo, Manuel
109Martínez Pérez de Aguirre Tejada, Francisco Regis
110Deheza Helguero, Juan Francisco de1757
111Bravo de Zamora y Villarroel, Bernardo
112Chielens Emeryk, Guillermo
113Fuente Illarradi, Victorino José de la
114Videla del Pino, Nicolás
115Cabrera, Anton1515
116Malcolm III, el Cabezón,
117Melo (El Viejo), Martin Affonso de13601432
118García Varela y Constanza, Vicente
119Mutamid, Abu'al
120Gancedo Lazcano, Alejandro1888
121Martínez Fontes, José
122Quejana, Juan de
123Alvarez de Toledo, Fadrique
124García de Cossio y Lagraña, Juan17861854
125Isea Araníbar, Pedro de
126Torre de Trassierra, Bernabé de lafalleció
127Castellani, Daniel Jorge1961
128Calderón Castro, Horacio1869falleció
129Ayarragaray Ugalde, José Bernardo
130Velez de Alcocer, Antonio
131Rocamora y Sardiez del Castillo, Tomas (Juan Thomás Julián Marcos) de1740
132Goyena Urrutain, Benito Antonio17641809
133Windsor, George V18651936
134Bernárdez de Ovando y Zárate, Pablo1676
135Zamalloa Olaso, Miguel Gregorio de17531819
136Cardoso de la Calzada, Pedro Pablo1819
137Aguirre y Calvo de Mendoza, Francisco de
138Romanov Holstein y Gottorp von Wurtenberg, Alexandre Pavlovitch17771825
139Derqui García, Manuel José17821819
140García Iñíguez,
141Ruiz Alvarado, Maximio18371902
142Bonaparte, Jerónimo
143Bonaparte, Luis17781846
144Prat Zea Bermúdez, Pedro Juan de18051868
145Mussolini Guidi, Edda19101995
146Guillermo I o William, The Conqueror, 10271087
147Gutiérrez de los Ríos y Estrada, Juan
148Bonaparte, José17681844
149Sommer Udaquiola, Celia Inés18981998
150Ximénez, Garci
151González de Betanzos y Castromán, Pedro Nolasco
152López de Osornio y Gamiz, Clemente17201783
153Fortún Garcés, el Monje, 905
154Guido y Spano, José Tomás
155Videla y León, Andrés de15701625
156Costas Parcero de Lira, Melchor Miguel1814
157Enrique I, Beauclerc, 10701135
158Fernández de los Ríos, Pedro
159Bonaparte Bleschamp, Carlos Luciano18031857
160French Urreaga, Domingo María Cristóbal17741825
161Alcaraz Pintos, Francisco Luis17691823
162Llano Camelino, José Rodolfo18891937
163Tobal Costa, Santiago17961859
164Cantilo Marcó del Pont, José María
165Herrera Cartagena y Carrizo, Andrés de
166Boso II, 840887
167Gutierrez de los Ríos Messia, Juan
168Güemes Goyechea, Juan Manuel de
169Díez Zambrano, Venancio Jerónimo Lúcas
170Marcó del Pont Angel, Francisco Casimiro17631821
171Leszczynski, Stanislaw I1766
172Gutierrez de los Ríos Aguayo, Diego (I)
173Díaz de Velasco, Sancho
174Igarzábal Sarmiento, Domingo de
175García II Sánchez I de Navarra, 919970
176Errázuriz Madariaga, Domingo17551819
177Gutierrez de los Ríos Montemayor, Diego (II)falleció
178Castro y del Hoyo, Juan (II) de1774
179Olazábal San Pedro Llorente, Juan Martín de18091852
180Lahitte Elía, José María de
181Gutierrez de los Ríos Venegas, Diego (III)
182Alcaraz Martínez, Enrique del Carmen18041837
183Robert I,
184Gutierrez de los Ríos Aguayo, Diego (V)
185Fernández Cornejo Rendón, Antonio1730
186García III , el de Atapuerca y el de Nájera, 10121054
187Livi Virasoro, Hebe del Carmen19331999
188Gonzalo,
189Passo Fernández, Juan José Esteban del17581833
190Gutiérrez Granados, Juan María18091878
191Galicia y Portugal, Garcia II Jimena de1073
192Echagüe Andía y Ruiz de Arellano, José Manuel de17641844
193Alfonso XII de Borbón Borbón de España, 18571885
194Francia, Roberto II de9721031
195Ortiz de Ocampo Villafañe, Francisco Javier1754falleció
196Alfonso XIII de Borbón Habsburgo (de España), 18861941
197Ezcurra Uthurralt, Lorenzo de1928
198Ortiz de Ocampo Sotomayor, Andrés1831
199Ortiz de Ocampo Sotomayor, Mariana
200Navarra, García IV Ramírez de11001150
201Christian IV von Oldenburg von Mecklenburg Shwerin, 15771648
202Borbón y Borbón, Juan Carlos de1938
203Frederik III von Oldenburg, 16091670
204August II von Sachsen (August Le Fort), 16701733
205August III von Sachsen von Hohonzollern, 16961763
206Windsor Cambridge von Teck, George VI Albert18951952
207Sancho IV Garcés, 10401076
208Fulk V, 10851143
209Sancho V Ramírez (o I de Navarra), 10431094
210Windsor Bowes, Elizabeth II Alexandra Mary1926
211Alfonso I Sánchez (El Batallador), 10731134
212Hugues, 1008falleció
213Francia, Enrique I de10091060
214Ramiro II, el Monje, 10861157
215Louis VII, el Joven, 11191180
216Henry III Plantagenet, 12071272
217Eduardo I Plantagenet, 1307
218Teobaldo II, 1239falleció
219Henry I,
220Francia , Luis VIII de11871226
221Francia, Felipe II de11651223
222Juan I, Sin Tierra, Plantagenet, 11661216
223Fernando II de Leon, 11351188
224Díaz de Haro, Ruy López
225Sancho II, 12071248
226Hurtado, Juan
227Teobaldo I, el trobador, 12011253
228Leon y Castilla, Alfonso VIII de11551214
229Castilla, Sancho III de11351158
230Gómez Carrillo, Garci
231Francia, Luis IX de12151270
232Enrique I, 1249
233Sancho IV "el Bravo" de Castilla, 12571295
234Cerda, el Desheredado, Alfonso de la12701334
235Louis I (Luis I), el Hutín, 1289falleció
236Pedro I, el Severo o el Cruel, 13201367
237Alfonso XI, el Justiciero, 13121350
238Castilla, Alfonso X de 12201284
239Dionís de Portugal, 12611325
240Alfonso IV "El Bravo" de Portugal, 12911357
241Fernando IV "El Emplazado" de Castilla, 12851312
242Beaumont, Carlos de13611432
243Beaumont, Martín de14701522
244Beaumont, Tristán de1507falleció
245Ponce de León, Diego15641626
246Cabrera y Toledo, Jerónimo Luis de15281574
247Hurtado de Mendoza, Andrés
248Beaumont, Francisco de15281567
249Beaumont, Martina de15491586
250Arizcún Beaumont, Martín de15711617
251Louis XIII, 1643
252Díaz Caballero y Bazán, José1673
253Paz y Figueroa, Miguel de1692
254Medina Montalvo y Villafañe, Baltasar de
255Villada de Cabrera, Clemente José
256Aráoz del Campo (Santos de Lizarralde y Aráoz), Bartolomé de
257López de Velazco y Sánchez Zambrano, Antonio
258Rodríguez Orduña, Hilario17911832
259Pérez de Zurita Villavicencio, Juan
260Lasala Oribe, Francisco18051859
261Díaz Vélez Araoz de Lamadrid, José Miguel17731833
262Maciel López Pintado, Cosme17841850
263Echagüe Andía y Maciel, Pedro Nolasco de17771839
264Iriondo Candioti, Agustín Gumersindo de1899
265Marie D'Avigneau Gayot, Maurice18941963
266Hurtado de Mendoza, Pedro (I)
267Alvarado Toledo Pimentel, Rudecindo17921872
268Montes de Oca Thiele, Florencia1961
269Madariaga Fernández Grimau, Joaquín Cosme de18451895
270Maldonado Fuselli, Carlos Alberto19202000
271Martínez Garimaldi, Julia Inés1978
272Vilar Castex, Carlos Antonio1930
273Battle Ordóñez, José18561929
274Savoia Ricofi, Emanuele Filiberto di (Manuel Filiberto)1972
275González Molina, Marcelino
276Jáuregui Aldecoa, Agustín de17111784
277Ovalle y Pastene, Alonso16031651
278Ruiz de Ocaña y Díaz, Juan15551601
279Gómez Acebo y Duque de Estrada, Luis19341991
280Schleswig Holstein Sonderburg, Sofía (de Grecia)1938
281Borbón y Grecia, Felipe VI (Juan Pablo) de1968
282Haro (o Baeza), Lope Ruiz de1340
283Benegas, Joseph de17071776
284Artayeta Castex, Bernabé18491917
285Churchill, John16501722
286Boyle Rodríguez, María Esther19122000
287Otaño Sahores, Arturo Leopoldo1933
288Patiño, Simón (Iturri)18621947
289Echagüe Arias, Juan Pablo (Jean Paul)
290Laguna Bazán, Nicolás Valerio
291Richard I (Corazón de León), 1199
292Henry II Plantagenet, 11331189
293Victor Manuel II,
294Murat, Joaquín (Joachim) 1815
295Casajús y Aragüés, Gil de1598
296Casajús y Subiá, Antonio de16581693
297Bernadotte, Carlos XIV Juan (Jean-Baptiste)17631844
298Bernadotte Leuchtenberg, Carlos XV de Suecia (Karl Ludvig Eugen)18261872
299Bernadotte Leuchtenberg, Oscar II (de Suecia y Noruega)18291907
300Beauharnais, Alexandre François Marie de17601794
301, Ludwig I de Bavaria (Louis I)
302Lagraña y Dizido Zamudio, Juan José Romualdo17441847
303Martínez de Hidalgo y Casajús, Juan Plácido1785
304Martínez de Hidalgo y Casajús, José Cayetano17731814
305Beauharnais, Eugenio17811824
306, Maximiliano I José de Bavaria
307Bonaparte, Napoleón II18111832
308Berthier y Wittelsbach, Napoleón Alexandre18101887
309Wittelsbach, Elisabeth de17831834
310Díaz Colodrero y Díaz Colodrero, Rafael Dionisio Florentín18951964
311Alvarez Colodrero, Gustavo Adolfo18981938
312Díaz Colodrero Vázquez, Wenceslao
313Fernández Refrancore, Marta Alicia19451985
314Oromí Bofarull, Marcos José de1674
315Oromí y Oromí, Jaime1647
316Díaz de Haro, Lope López
317Furst Zapiola y Mackey, Luis Marcos1943
318López de Mendoza, Gonzalo
319Alcaraz Pintos, Juan Salvador1770
320Espínola (Espíndola), Francisco de15271595
321Salvadores Valle, Lucio17711820
322Zorrilla Aramburu, Benjamín Marcos1843
323Carlos III de Navarra, el Noble, 13611425
324Carlos III,
325López Rouger Del Boca, María del Rosario
326La Rosa Pedernera, José María19361997
327Funes Bustos, Ambrosio1753
328Ducros Hicken, Pablo Cristian19031969
329Brito Peixoto Sanguinetti, Maria Adelaida
330Rodríguez Vida Paolini, María Susana1948
331Muniagurria Tarradellas, Alberto Elías19272011
332Escobar Castellanos Martínez de Iriarte, Agustín
333Braunschweig-Lüneburg (o Hanover), Georg Augustus von16831760
334Jacobs Girotti, Cristina1948
335Pidal y Carniado, Pedro José17991865
336Donovan Atkins, Antonio18491897
337Castilla, Felipe I de
338Hungría, Luis II de
339Enríquez de Mendoza (o de Castilla y Leon), Fadrique
340Guzzanti Ferrer, Paula
341Hicken Vermoelen, Cristóbal María18751933
342Kirchner Ostoic, María Cristina
343Medrano y Cabrera, Alejandro María1777
344Acosta Zamudio, José Ignacio (o José Luis) de1755
345Insiarte Gutierrez, Manuel17961868
346Alem Ponce de León (Alén Ponce), Leandro N.18421896
347Amadeo Marcenaro, Tomás Aurelio1880
348Almagro y de la Torre, Juan de
349Pita Romero, Leandro18981985
350Zúñiga y Leiva, Gonzalo de
351Hilduino III (Hildouin III), 10101063
352Berenguer I de Friuli, 842924
353Adelaida de Turin y Susa, 10201091
354Ansprand I,
355Luitprando I, 700744
356Luitperto I, 655712
357Cuniperto, 635700
358Perctarito, 610686
359Ariperto I, 585
360Garibald I de Bavaria, 540591
361Bermundo I (El Diacono), 797
362Francos, Clodoveo I de los466511
363Reims, Thierry I de486534
364Alfonso V (El Magnánimo o El de los Buenos Fueros o El Noble), 9941027
365Ramiro II de Leon (El Grande), 900951
366Ramiro I de Asturias y Galicia, 791850
367Ordoño I de Asturias, 830866
368Larramendi, Simón de1677
369Alfonso VII Raimundez de Castilla y Leon (El Emperador), 11031157
370Taksoni de Hungria, 931falleció
371Wasul de Hungria, 975
372Zoltan de Hungria, 890947
373Miguel de Hungria, 944978
374Bela I de Hungria, 1020falleció
375Mieszko II de Polonia, 9901034
376San Ladislao de Hungria, 10451095
377Arpad de Hungria, 865907
378Andre II de Hungria,
379Bela III de Hungria y Rusia,
380Avarius de los Hunos,
381Szemen de los Hunos, 310
382Atila de los Hunos, 453
383Ernac o Hernakh de los Hunos,
384Casajús y Borán, Juan de
385Harvey Oyhamburu, Ricardo Juan Guillermo19282011
386Saxe Cobourg Gotha, Albert I de18751934
387Saxe Cobourg Gotha y Wittelsbach, Charles de19031983
388Saxe Cobourg Gotha y Wittelsbach, Léopold III de19011983
389Bragança Bourbon, Miguel I de18021866
390Löwenstein Wertheim Rosenberg Hohenlohe, Adelheid (Adelaida)
391Saxe Cobourg Gotha Bernadotte, Albert II1934
392Dell' Elicine Nasuti, Salvador Domingo19141982
393Unquera Covian, Baltasar
394Larreta Aramburu de Acelain, Francisco de
395Susmel López, Raúl19282006
396Campuzano y Salazar, Joaquín Bernardo de
397Eyzaguirre y Arechavala, Agustín Manuel de17681837
398Woodward Woodward, Robert Rupert1941
399Schleswig Holstein Sonderburg Glücksburg Romanov, Constantino I (de Grecia)
400Pizarro Grimau, Francisco Javier
401Laguna y Calderón de la Barca, José de17591828
402Goyena, Juan Francisco de17291780
403Tibiletti Podestá, Luis Eduardo1950
404Ham Kenny, Patricio18541911
405Escalada Bustillo y Ceballos, Mariano José de17991870
406Fernández de Mendoza Mate de Luna, Juan
407Belgrano González, Carlos José1761
408López Murphy, Ricardo Hipólito1951
409Pérez Rivas, José Gabino1813
410Peredo y Villa, Angel de16231677
411Sánchez de Luque, Pedro15961652
412Gómez Sánchez de Don Benito, Pero14921597
413Gómez Pardo y Morales de Albornoz, Pedro
414González de Heredia y Gante, Francisco
415Gaztelu de Guibelalde, Martín de
416Heredia, Jeronimo de
417Mazo y Lasso de la Vega, Garcia
418Mazo de la Vega, Francisco1575
419Gante Del Campo, Diego
420Gante y Ribera, Antonio de
421Arellano y Enriquez, Carlos de
422Sánchez de Arellano, Ramiro
423Ramirez de Arellano y Manrique de Lara, Carlos de
424Aráoz Bazán, Juan Nicolás de1650
425Garibay y Guevara, Gil García de
426Garibay y Aguirre, Sancho García de
427Bruñel de la Maza, Juan Antonio
428Alfonso, Martín
429Cunha, Juan Lorenzo de
430Cunha, Martín Lorenzo de
431Sanahuja Bacigaluppi , Juan Claudio19212012
432López Jordán Cardozo, Ricardo18221889
433Vera y Gramajo, Luis de17481810
434Vera Ortega, Jorge Máximo18801957
435Echenique Lizardi, Juan de
436Saguir, Juliofalleció
437Obarrio Fernández, Manuel de17771834
438Tiscornia Gutiérrez Posse, Miguel Juan19121978
439Lagomarsino Ardoino, Rolando Luis19031984
440Gandini Sciarretta, Roberto Adolfo19051968
441Berrutti Monteverde, Juan Jose Jacinto18711951
442Murguía y Londoño, Bernaldino (sic) de14741533
443Emparán y Balda, Martín Pérez de
444Luzuriaga Pereyra, María Esther1902
445Pérez Guilhou, Dardo19262012
446Nassau von Preussen, Willem I von17721843
447Nassau Romanov, Willem III von18171890
448Nassau von Preussen, Willem II von17921849
449Zorraquín Roca, Luz19602013
450Scolni, Alejandro Alberto (Chirola)
451López de Murúa (sic), Pedro13301393
452Emparán (o Murguía y Amezqueta), Jorge de14251496
453Montaña Aguirre, Rufino1813
454Mayorga Barbera, Francisco Alberto19382013
455Arzac García, José Gervacio
456Pizarro y Cajal, Jerónimo16321702
457Etchepare, Jean d'1700
458González de Gregorio y Álvarez de Toledo, Leoncio Alonso1956
459Savoia Habsburgo (Saboya), Amadeo di
460Miner Alcega, Pedro de1693
461Goyaz, Sancho de
462Vivot Maxella, Miguel
463Goyaz, Sancho de1400
464López de Goyaz, Juan1460
465Isturizaga y Lasarte, Martín de15601620
466Goyaz y Olazábal, Lope de1430
467Olazábal Jaureguia, María Juan de
468Novillo Saravia Rodríguez de la Torre, Alberto19152010
469Figueroa Torres, Francisco Javier1852
470López de Alcega y Azconobieta, Juan15501618
471Cuello Gigena, Manuel Marcial18551931
472Escudé Nadal, José Pablo Joaquín18771962
473Oesterheld López Basavilbaso, Jorge
474Diaz de la Peña y Cabero, Elisa18381908
475Diaz de la Peña y Figueroa, Miguel1950
476Díaz de la Peña Pinto, Salvador
477Diaz de la Peña Ramirez y Ahumada, Marcelo Antonio
478Eznarrizaga, Ignacio de16251695
479Arritegui y Basayaz, Francisco de16271702
480López de Goyaz, Juan
481Goyaz, Lope de1430
482Goyaz y Azcué, Juanes de1490
483Videla Aguiar, Francisco de17061795
484Hardoy, Jean de16671703
485Lozano Pedernera, Godofredo1856
486Melo de Portugal y de la Rocha, Pedro de17331797
487Irala, Domingo Martínez de15091556
488Maciel Irigoyen, Carlos María1956
489Dusautoir Gbeuly, Thierry Stephane1981
490Alvarez Ladrón de Guevara, Anselmo17181771
491Echagüe Garmendia, Pascual17971867
492Ibáñez García de Roca, Pascual
493Arce y Salas, Justo Pastor
494Echauri, Martín José de
495Pedro III de Aragón, 1239
496Jaime II "El Justo" de Aragón,
497Alfonso IV "El Grande" de Aragón, 12991336
498Juan I de Aragón,
499Castilla y León, Juan II de
500Castilla, Juan I de
501Aragón, Pedro IV de
502Aragón, Fernando I de13791416
503Enrique IV "el impotente" de Castilla, 14251474
504Castro y del Castillo, Santiago
505Riestra y Pacheco, José Vicente de la
506Frías Quejana, Manuel Tomás de1696
507Hernández Larguía Maidagan, Iván2012
508Savoia Petrovic (Saboya), Umberto II di19041983
509Katzenstein Suárez, Juan Carlos Enrique19272018
510Albin, Melchor de
511Basavilbaso y de la Presa, Domingo de17071775
512Hernández, Manuel
513Negri Lasala, Gustavo A.2017
514Vargas Aignasse, Guillermo Claudio19431976
515Puiggrós Gaviria, Oscar Ricardo19182010
516Krieger Vasena, Adalbert Sully19202000
517Baisi Mucci, Nicolás1964
518Vedia Mitre, Mariano de18801958
519Peluffo Di Paola, Marcos2018
520Cabral y de la Cámara, Fernando
521Griet Duchan, Guillaume (Guillermo)18731931
522Maliandi Moroni, Florestán Sebastián19472018
523Alvarez Perdriel, Julian Baltasar Mariano José Luis de la Santísima Trinidad17881843
524Sueldo, Andres del
525García Elorrio, Aurelio1893
526González de Lara Molina, Pedro
527Fernández de Molina, Diego
528Sancho VI de Navarra, El Sabio11331194
529Ruiz de Baeza y Haro, Lope
530Fernández de Lima, Juan (el Bueno)
531Suárez Remóndez de Figueroa, Ruy
532Ferrández, Fernando
533Asturias, Favila I de
534Asturias, Froila I de
535Asturias, Silo I de
536Asturias, Mauregato I de
537Visigodos, Ervigio de los
538Visigodos, Rodrigo de los
539Visigodos, Chindasvinto de los
540Asturias, Pelayo I de
541Asturias, Alfonso I de
542Costa Méndez Laspiur, Nicanor19221992
543Oromí Martiller, Ramón de1756
544De Martini Kessler, Siro Miguel Angel1950
545Orús Almudévar, Manuel Mariano José Luis
546Righetti, Francisco1835falleció
547Díaz de Benito Díaz, Pedro
548Manrique Romero, Francisco Guillermo19191988
549Salas Peñaloza, José Timoteo
550Aguilar César, Justo Roberto1844
551Gallo Ledesma, Ezequiel Luis 19342018
552Martínez Achával, Rodolfo Pastor19192012
553Fernández Cornejo de la Corte, José Antonino17651850
554Bertozzi Iraizoz, Mario César19212005
555Olivera Padilla, Enrique José19402014
556Pérez Montenegro Varela, Domingo Teófilo18531910
557Bustamante y Bustamante, Juan Julian
558Gonzalez de Sosa y Torino, Felipe Antonio1750falleció
559Escobar Castellanos Moreno Maldonado, Pedro Francisco de1705
560Moneda, Rafael de la
561Troya, Zenter de1149
562Troya, Francus de
563Troya, Esdron de
564Troya, Zelius de
565Troya, Basavelian de
566Troya, Plaserius de
567Troya, Plesron I de
568Troya, Eliacor de
569Troya, Plaserius II de
570Troya, Zaberian de
571Meroveo I de los Francos,
572Faramundo de los Francos,
573Troya, Cassandra de
574Francos, Clodion V de los
575Epiro, Heleno de
576Marcomir de los Francos,
577Clodomir III de los Francos, 63
578Clodius III de los Francos, 298
579Bartherus de los Francos, 238272
580Hilderico de los Francos, 253
581Hunno de los Francos, 137213
582Richimir de los Francos, 114
583Faraberto de los Francos, 122189
584Clodomir IV de los Francos,
585Gaodhal de los Francos,
586Marcomir IV de los Francos, 149
587Odomir de los Francos, 128
588Ratherios IV de los Francos, 90
589Antenor IV de los Francos, 69
590Troya, Ántifo de
591Walter de los Francos del Este, 306
592Sicambri, Cassander de74
593Marcomir III de los Francos, 350
594Clodius II de los Francos, 20
595Troya, Isos de
596Troya, Licaón de
597Antharius de Sicambri, 39
598Sicambri, Merodochus de95
599Sicambri, Clodomir II de123
600Sicambri, Antenor III de143
601Sicambri, Antenor II de384
602Sicambri, Clodius de159
603Sicambri, Marcomir II de170
604Sicambria, Clodomir de232
605Sicambri, Marcomir I de412
606Sicambri, Bassanus de250
607Sicambri, Diocles de300
608Sicambri, Helenus I338
609Cimeria, Antenor II de442
610Troya, Alejandro de677
611Troya, Antenor I de
612Troya, Priamo II de
613Troya, Helenus II de
614Troya, Plesron II de
615Troya, Basabelian II de
616Cimeria, Priamo III de
617Cimeria, Gentilanor de
618Cimeria, Almadius de
619Cimeria, Dilulius I de
620Cimeria, Helenus III de
621Cimeria, Plaserius III de
622Cimeria, Dilulius II de
623Cimeria, Marcomir de
624Cimeria, Priamo IV de
625Cimeria, Helenus IV de
626Sicambri, Priamo Prenus de
627Sicambri, Nicanor de
628Micenas, Agamenón de
629Frigia, Dimas de
630Frigia, Asio de
631Troya, Laomedonte de
632Tebas, Andrómaca de
633Troya, Príamo de
634Megara, Escirón de
635Egina, Telamón de
636Egina, Éaco de
637Egina, Peleo de
638Cunietti-Ferrando, Arnaldo José2018
639Saravia y Rocha Lobo, Bernabé de1712
640Cañete Domínguez, Pedro Vicente17491816
641Troya, Llo de
642Dardania y Troya, Tros de
643Quijano, Carlos
644Vera y Vargas, María de
645Fernández de Zurita, Diego
646Yañez de Mendoza, Gonzalo
647López Viera, Cándido18401902
648Latorre Sierra, Aniceto de18071891
649Figueroa y Villalobos, Juan (o Francisco) de
650Liniers y Brémond, Santiago de17531810
651Saint Jean Machado, Marcelo Guillermo
652Saravia Gallo, Mariano
653Arias Rengel e Hidalgo Montemayor, Francisco de Borja1807
654Sevilla, Carlos Manuel
655Martínez de Mollinedo y Toledo Pimentel, Eusebio17941841
656Martínez de Mollinedo y Padienne, Lorenzo
657Aerts Geerts, Henri Benoit Marie Joseph1890
658Pestaña Rodríguez, Juan Amaro
659Cabrera y de la Cámara, Tomás
660Ibazeta Michel, Ricardo Salomón
661Heredia, Juana
662Nadal Oromí, Juan Ramón María Lope18121886
663Gurruchaga Fernández, Francisco Bruno de1766falleció
664Pereira de Albarracín (Albarracín Pereira), Cristóbal1521
665Talagante, Elvira de
666Rios del Castillo, Francisco de los
667Dardania, Erichtonius de
668Dardania, Darda Dardanius de
669Israel, Jacob de16521506
670Tervingios, Ariarico de los
671Visigodos, Walia de los
672Neustria, Clotario II de
673Francos, Clodoveo Magnus I de los
674Dagoberto I de los Francos del Este,
675Burgundios, Chilperico II de los
676Burgundios, Gundahario de los
677Visigodos, Afarid de los
678Visigodos, Rocestes de los
679Visigodos, Atanarico de los
680Suevos, Requila de los
681Suevos, Requiario de los
682Suevos, Hermerico de los
683Visigodos, Turismundo de los
684Aldao Ordóñez, Andrés
685Vera y Aragón Coronel, García de
686Visigodos, Amalarico de los
687Ostrogodos, Teodomiro de los
688Visigodos, Recimiro de los
689Visigodos, Sisinando Balthes de los
690Ostrogodos, Teodorico de los
691Ostrogodos, Valamiro de los
692Greutungos, Vitimiro de los
693Greutungos, Viderico de los
694Greutungos, Hermanarico de los
695Visigodos, Witiza I de los
696Visigodos, Ardabasto de los
697Visigodos, Hermenegildo de los
698Visigodos, Recaredo I de los
699Austrasia, Sigiberto de
700Visigodos, Wamba de los
701Gutiérrez, Osorio
702Tudesia, Flavio Atanarico de
703Coimbra, Flavio Sisebuto de
704Visigodos, Agila II de los
705Coimbra, Flavio Ataulfo de
706Godos, Ostrogotha de los
707Arriola Morcillo, José Julián1789
708Valero, Pedro
709Fernández Cuello, Juan José Gregorio1795falleció
710Zegada y Velloso, Gregorio de17341794
711Segada, Juan Tomás defalleció
712Linde Gamiz, Bernardino Antonio de la1733
713Martínez de Ochagavia, Manuel1730
714Tinajero de la Escalera, Andrés (Antonio)
715Alemán Ribero, Pablo Antonio17911845
716Ferré Alsina, Pedro Juan17881867
717Visigodos, Leovigildo de los
718Turingia, Basino de
719Turingia, Hermanfredo de
720Turingia, Baderic de
721Turingia, Berthar de
722Francos, Hugo de los
723Ostrogodos, Amalafrida de los
724Francos, Amalaberga de los
725Turingia, Amalafredo de
726Lombardia, Alduino de
727Lombardos, Alboino de los
728Hépidos, Rosamunda de los
729Hépidos, Cunimundo de los
730Lombardos, Alsuinda de los
731Reims, Teobaldo de536555
732Reims, Teodoberto de504548
733Lombardos, Zucchilon de los485
734Moro, Nubel
735Francos, Carloman I de los
736Valentiniana, Flavia Gala
737Teodosiana, Élia Gala Placidia
738Teodosiana, Graciano
739Teodosiana, Valentiniano III
740Teodosiana, Honoria
741Antonio, Flavio Claudio
742Flacila, Elia Flavia
743Teodosiana, Honorio
744Moro, Firmo II
745Teodosiana, Teodosio I
746Honorio, Flavio Julio
747Teodosiana, Teodosio
748Marciano, Flavio
749León, Elia Ariadna de
750Bizáncio, León II de
751Estilicón, Flavio
752Estilicón, Euquerio
753Teodosiana, Flavia Serena
754Casaburi Tresino, Alfredo Luis19222007
755Cabrera y Zúñiga, Miguel Jerónimo de1548
756Carrizo, Nicolas15211582
757Bustos, Bartolomé de15251593
758Vilar Castex, Alejandro19332018
759Guerrero y Álvarez de Lavayén, Domingofalleció
760Moro, Gildo
761Salazar, Juan de
762Baldomar Fermy, Ricardo Félix
763Larrazabal y Avellaneda, Marcos José de17101790
764Sobremonte Nuñez, Rafael de17451827
765Maradona Franco, Diego Armando
766Santos Fernández Castro, Juan de losfalleció
767Vaca Narvaja Yofre, Fernando
768Fleming Martin, Catalina
769Araya Echesortu, Jorge Ernesto
770Speroni Pereyra, Fernando18781940
771Castilla y León, Fernando I de10191065
772Castilla y León, Alfonso VI de10391109
773Caradonti, Jorge Constantino2018
774Arias de Molina, Pedro
775Castillo y Porcel de Peralta, Francisca del
776Silva y Guzmán, Diego de
777Silva, Tristán II de
778Silva, Feliciano de
779Casco de Mendoza y Avalos Ruiz de Ocaña, Francisco1660
780Lona Sierra, Corina
781Sierra Ruiz Gallo, José Ignacio
782Clusellas Zorraquín, Pablo1959
783Rios y Lisperguer, Catalina de los
784Hurín Cusco, Ilabe
785Rios, Fernando de los
786Rios y Avila Mendoza Enríquez de Cisneros, Gonzálo de los1516falleció
787Escobar Villarroel, Cristóbal de1551falleció
788Escobar Villarroel, Francisco de1560falleció
789Martín y Escobar, Cristóbal de1545
790Escobar Villarroel y Niza, Mariana de
791Escobar Villarroel y Cuevas, Cristóbal de
792Güemes Goyechea, María Magdalena de
793Cid Maldonado, Alonsofalleció
794Cid Maldonado y de la Corte, Esteban
795Gómez Pardo de Parraguez Azoca, José
796Niño de Cepeda y Escobedo, Juan
797González Gómez de la Corte, Luis
798Jiménez Torrejón, Luis Victor
799Cornejo Robledo, Adrián
800Zenarruza y Palacios, José Mariano1780falleció
801Casas Cordero, Alonso Martín de
802Muñoz Guerrero, Cristóbal
803Toro Zambrano y Escobar, Nicolás de
804Serna, Agustín de la
805Hernández, Garci
806Salas y de los Rios, José Perfecto
807Fernández Pedroso del Sueldo, Joseph16731725
808Fernández de Albernas y Duarte de Silva, Rosa1694
809Meneses y Aguirre, Constanza de
810Ovejero de Velasco, Andrés Avelino1821
811Pinedo y Fernández de Valdivieso, Agustín Fernando de
812Pérez de Zurita, Juan
813Fernández de Zurita y Tolosantos, Diego
814Zurita y Tolosantos, Fernando de
815Zurita, Fagut de
816Fernández de Córdoba, Alfonso
817Visigodos, Atanagildo de los
818Francos, Hilario de los
819Díaz de Vivar y González Buendía, Pedro1740
820Toledo Pimentel, Fernando de15751617
821Monroy y Sotomayor, Hernán de
822Juanez de Monroy, Pedro Fernando
823Salinas, Juan de
824Villagra Osorio, Gabriel de
825Pardo de Maldonado, Arias1535falleció
826Bernal del Mercado, Lorenzo
827Mendoza y Carvajal, Alvaro de
828Pérez de Valenzuela, Alonso
829Pérez de Valenzuela y Buisa, Alonso
830Iturburu Loizaga, Fernando Jacinto18461935
831Torino Arias Velásquez, Jorge
832Savoia Savoia (Saboya Saboya), Vittorio Emmanuele III
833Valdenebro, Francisco defalleció
834Vázquez de Tapia, Juan
835Tapia, Isabel de
836Cobo, Pedro de
837González de Tapia, Pedro
838González de Tapia, Francisco
839González de Tapia y Medina, Pedro
840Burgos Celis, Juan de15511604
841Ramírez de Montalvo y Villarroel, Pedro
842Izquierdo de Guadalupe y López Montero, Luis
843Navarra, Sancho III Garcés de9921035
844Navarra, García III Sánchez II Garcés de9631000
845Aragón, Ramiro I de10101063
846Macon y Borgoña, Esteban I de1102
847Gómez de Saravia, Alonso (o Antonio)
848Arroyo Escobedo, Fernando de1650falleció
849Petrović-Njegoš (de Montenegro), Nicolás I Mirkov
850Karađorđević (de Serbia), Pedro I
851Karađorđević Petrovic Njegos (de Yugoslavia), Alejandro de
852Argañaráz de Murguía y Jeréz, Martín de
853Ruiz de los Llanos y Arias Velázquez, Bonifacio17911870
854Alderete, Jerónimo de15161556
855Alderete y Mercado, Diego de
856Fernández de Alderete, Juan15041572
857Barros, Juan de
858López de Padilla, Pedro
859Sandoval, Gutierre de
860Álvarez de Toledo y Salcedo, Garcia
861López de Padilla y Sandoval, Pedro
862Suárez de Toledo, Pedro
863Meléndez de Orozco, Juana
864Álvarez de Toledo y Ayala, Fernando
865Álvarez de Cevallos, Elvira
866Enríquez, Alfonso (o Alonso)
867Grancelli Cha, Néstor Omar19202014
868Bell Fano Surmagne, Cathleen Diane19442020
869Castilla, Sancho II de1072
870López de Mendoza, Iñigo
871Vigil Olid, Constancio Cecilio18761954
872Portugal, Alfonso II de11851223
873Portugal, Alfonso I Enriquez de11091185
874Portugal, Sancho I de11541211
875Portugal, Alfonso III de Boulogne de12101279
876Castilla, Fernando III de11991252
877León, Alfonso IX de11711230
878Frigerio Adam, Rogelio
879Pérez de Toledo, Illán Juliano
880Illán de Toledo, Domingo
881Estébanez de Toledo, Miguel
882Illán de Toledo, Luna
883Illán de Toledo, Pedro
884Estébanez de Toledo, Garcia
885Ibañez de Toledo, Mencia
886Jiménez de los Cameros, Diego
887Esteban de Toledo, Gutierre
888Gutierrez de Meneses, Garcia
889Peréz de Monroy, Fernán
890Pérez de Monroy, Fernán
891González de Herrera, Garcia
892Carrillo de Toledo, Pedro
893López de Zuñiga, Diego
894Alvarez de Toledo y Carrillo de Toledo, García
895Alvarez de Toledo y Pacheco, Francisco
896Ortiz Palma, Pedro
897Venegas de Toledo y Tabares, Franciscofalleció
898Campo, Juan del
899Plaza Gallardo, Wenceslao1850falleció
900Toranzos Arroyo, Esteban
901Valerga Aráoz Lascalea, Jorge Alejandro
902Fuentes Arguibel, Rafael1807
903Lagorio Gentile, Ricardo Ernesto1952
904Negri Fourcade, Juan Javier1951
905Cantabria, Ferrando de
906Orange-Nassau von Amsberg, Willem Alexander (Claus George Ferdinand)1967
907Plaza y Moncada, José María
908Tenti Alberdi, Pedro José2012
909Jiménez Zambrano, Fernando
910Berenguer Selles, Franciscofalleció
911Cayro, Lorenzo
912López Villanueva Aguirre, Antonio1700falleció
913Alemann Bohnen, Roberto Teodoro19222020
914Hurtado de Mendoza y Gordejuela, Juan
915Ovalle de Herrera, Juan defalleció
916Herrera y Guzmán, Alonso I de1550falleció
917Urrea, Juan de1478falleció
918Nassau Weilburg Bourbon Parme (de Luxemburgo), Enrique de
919Castellanos Saravia, Antonio
920Chiclana Giménez de Paz, Feliciano Antonio17611826
921Hernandez Lopez, Martínfalleció
922Cámara, Antonio de la1680
923Cevallos y Cortés, Pedro Antonio de17151778
924Mercado y Peñaloza Toledo, Pedro
925Salas y Valdéz, Miguel de16411700
926Olmos de Aguilera Zurita, Inés de15571609
927Avellaneda, Martín de
928Valero, Antón
929Burgos Gurruchaga, Marianofalleció
930Venegas de Toledo y Tabares, Juan
931Venegas de Toledo y Toledo, Juan15681647
932Toledo y Urbaneda, Gonzalo de
933Larrazábal Casamayor, José Manuel de
934Pérez del Hoyo, Pedro1708
935Figueroa, Thomás de1759
936Leguizamón Salinas, Juan Galo17851868
937Vega, María Dolores de la
938Nassau, Sofía de
939Alvarez Prado Bárcena, Tiburcio18431921
940Sánchez Zinny Amelio Ortiz, Gabriel César1974
941Mirmidones, Neoptólemo de los1300falleció
942Esciro, Licomedes de
943Tebas, Eetión de
944Mirmidones, Moloso de los
945Tamayo y Mendoza, García de
946Castilla y León, Enrique III de
947Aragón, Fernando II de
948Provenza, Luis I de883928
949Mamikonian, Bardas
950Mamikonian, Petronas
951Mamikonian, Artavazd II
952Mamikonian, Hamazasp II
953Mamikonian, Mousegh I
954Mamikonian, Vard Patrik
955Armenia, Khosrov III de
956Iberia, Mirian III de
957Iberia, Rev II de
958Iberia, Saurmag II de
959Iberia, Trdat de
960Armenia, Tiridates III de
961Armenia, Tigranes VII de
962Armenia, Khosrov II de
963Armenia, Tiridates II de
964Partia y II de Armenia, Vologases V de
965Frigerio Blanco, Mario Federico19482020
966Iberia, Rev I de
967Partia, Artabanus IV de
968Partia, Vologases VI de
969Partia, Vologases IV de
970Armenia, Pacorus de
971Iberia, Pharasmanes III de
972Partia, Vologases I de
973Iberia, Rhadamistus I de
974Iberia, Pharasmanes II de
975Partia, Pacorus II de
976Partia, Vologases III de
977Iberia, Amazasp I de
978Iberia, Mitridates I de
979Armenia, Tigranes III de
980Armenia, Tigranes IV de
981Armenia, Rhadamistus de
982Colchis, Kuji de
983Iberia, Pharasmanes I de
984Armenia, Mitridates de
985Armenia, N... de
986Iberia, Pharnavaz II de
987Iberia, Artaxias I de
988Iberia, Mirian I de
989Iberia, Artoces de
990Iberia, Pharnavaz I de
991Iberia, Saurmag de
992Barros García, Alvaro Gabriel18271892
993Persia, Artajerjes III de
994Macedonia, Alejandro III Magno de356323
995Persia, Dario III de
996Sibileau Duffy, Alberto Pedro
997Media, Artabazanes de
998Persia, Artajerjes I de
999Macedonia, Alejandro IV de323309
1000Macedonia, Amyntas IV de365336
1001Macedonia, Filipo II de382336
1002Persia, Artajerjes II de
1003Aqueménida, Hydarnes
1004Persia, Dario II de
1005Macedonia, Perdicas III359
1006Macedonia, Alejandro I (Filoheleno) de454
1007Persia, Jerjes II de
1008Persia, Sogdianus de
1009Aqueménida, Otanes
1010Macedonia, Alejandro II de368
1011Macedonia, Amintas I de
1012Wilde Queirolo, Zulema
1013Suárez del Cerro, Leopoldo Alfredo19282003
1014Salimei, Jorge Néstor19261975

Presidents & vice-presidents 
Militars  
Governors
Senators and members of parliament 
Founders, businessman, famous
Paintors, sculptors, writers, sportmen
Actrices y actores, músicos y modelos

Advertising




 

Users Access
 
Loading profile...
 
 
 
 
 
Familias Argentinas en Google+    Familias Argentinas en Facebook    Familias Argentinas en Twitter    Familias Argentinas en LinkedIn
 
 
Ads
 


Legal terms  |   Privacy Policy  |   Contact

Design: FFF | Familias Argentinas ® 2009